Our 2018-2019 School Team
Staff Role Extension
 Armstrong, Brittany Teacher 537
Austin, AndrewGuidance - (M-Z) 302
Barker, Jill Curriculum Chair - Social Sciences 502
Barre, Jenny ASD worker
Beganyi, Lisa Curriculum Chair - Tech/Business 517
Bidgood, KatherineTeacher 537
Biondi, Dawn              Secretary  100 
Bressette, Mike Custodian
Bruckmann, Tara Teacher 522
Cain-Campbell, Deborah Teacher 536
Chisholm, Chris Teacher 503
Cooke - Zeljko, Shelley Teacher 300
Cooke, Michele Teacher 552
Coppin, Brad Teacher 527
Cormack, Linda Library Support 204
Cruickshank, Kevin Custodian
 Deal, Iman     Chaplaincy Leader 203
Dean, Lisa Centre for Success 518
Desveaux, Tara Teacher 550
Diachenko, Lisa Vice-Principal (M-Z) 112
Dowdall, Claudine Teacher 540
Exley, Darla Teacher 528
Fabian, BarbaraTeacher 124
Fortin, Janice     EA 
Gaskell, Angela          Curriculum Chair-Guidance & Co-op  (A-L) 301
Geary, Robert Curriculum Chair - Science 509
Hardy, Shannon Teacher 579
Healey, Greg  Teacher 513 
Heitzner, Lisa Curriculum Chair - Arts 500
Hickling, Angela
Teacher 530
Hopkins, Shelley Educational Assistant
Hough, Paul     Vice-Principal (A-L)111
Ionni, Domenic Teacher 505
 Joly, Mark     Principal 110
Jacula, J. Paul Teacher 512
King, Amanda CASA #1 119
Koppens, Jennifer Teacher 535
Staff Role Extension
Lahartinger, Fran Co-op Teacher 191
Lamers, Lorna ASD worker
Lyons, Mike Curriculum Chair - Phys. Ed/Health  541
Mackey, Rachel Secretary - Guidance 104
MacNeil, Terry Librarian 204
Martel, Amy Teacher 524
Martin, Jennifer Teacher 574
Merlano, Ernesto Curriculum Chair - Math 515
McMillan, Heather     EA 
Morrison, Ginette    Curriculum Chair - English/French 116
O'Dwyer, Maureen
(Singh, Victoria) - LTO
Teacher 148
Oliver, Taylor Custodian 
Pollet, Janet     Secretary - Attendance 113
Pracsovics, Anthony    Teacher520
Preciado, MiguelEA
Reece, TaniaASD Worker
Rennie, ElizabethTeacher525
Reynen, LindaSecretary - Main Office 103
Rorabeck, JasonCustodian 
Royle, DonaEA
Ruthowsky, LindsayTeacher 554
Sawdon, KimCustodian
Serra, SarinaCurriculum Chair - Eng./Fr. International  555
Sheridan, DerekTeacher538
Skomra, Chester    Teacher521
Stiles, Tammy ASD Worker
Sullivan, ShelleyCurriculum Chair - Religious Education556
Thomas, Lynda CASA #2 121
Toms, Gary Head Custodian 175
Van de Valk, Chris Teacher162
Vanstone, Natalie          EA 
Wilson, Gregory Curriculum Chair - Special Education, ESL & Library 117
Winslow, ColinTeacher165
 Zinkie, FredTeacher130
Zinkie, Sarah Teacher 131